English (Military (General))
Organisation and Training Division
OBS: (SHAPE)
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
French (Militaire (Généralités))
Division organisation et entraînement
OBS: (SHAPE)
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par le Ministère de la Défense Nationale