English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.); Irrigation (Civil Engineering))
Geibmultislot divisor [correct]
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture); Irrigation (Génie civil))
partiteur Geibmultislot [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Irrigation par ruissellement.