English (Social Psychology; Clinical Psychology; Sociology of the Family)
disruption of family by separation or divorce [correct]
OBS: Z63.5: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Psychologie sociale; Psychologie clinique; Sociologie de la famille)
dislocation de la famille par séparation ou divorce [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Z63.5 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.