English (Family Law (common law))
divorcee [correct]
DEF: Someone who is divorced and who has not married again.
French (Droit de la famille (common law))
divorcé [correct, masculine noun]; divorcée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Personne dont le mariage a été dissous par le divorce.
Spanish (Derecho de familia (common law))
divorciado [correct, masculine noun]; divorciada [correct, feminine noun]