English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Deputy Judge Advocate Petawawa [correct]; DJA Petawawa [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Juge-avocat adjoint, Petawawa [correct]; JAA Petawawa [correct]