English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Deputy Judge Advocate Valcartier [correct]; DJA Valcartier [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Juge-avocat adjoint, Valcartier [correct]; JAA Valcartier [correct]