English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Deputy Judge Advocate Edmonton [correct]; DJA Edmonton [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Juge-avocat adjoint, Edmonton [correct]; JAA Edmonton [correct]