English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Deputy Judge Advocate Gagetown [correct]; DJA Gagetown [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Juge-avocat adjoint, Gagetown [correct]; JAA Gagetown [correct]