English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Deputy Judge Advocate Calgary [correct]; DJA Calgary [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Juge-avocat adjoint, Calgary [correct]; JAA Calgary [correct]