English (Loads and Weights (Transport.))
display load available
OBS: An optional transaction to display load on file for any given flight entered by an ELA transaction.
French (Poids et charges (Transports))
affichage cargaison disponible [masculine noun]
OBS: Transaction facultative. Elle produit pour un vol donné un affichage de la cargaison qui figure au dossier et qui a été enregistrée par la transaction ELA.