English (Loads and Weights (Transport.))
display load
OBS: A mandatory transaction to display a complete list of data to be provided to the Captain by normal radio transmission.
French (Poids et charges (Transports))
affichage chargement [masculine noun]
OBS: Transaction obligatoire pour produire la liste complète des données qui doivent être fournies au commandant par communication radio normale.