English (Computer Programs and Programming; Records Management (Management); Military Administration)
Document Management Control Software [correct]; DMCS [correct]
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Gestion des documents (Gestion); Administration militaire)
logiciel de contrôle de la gestion de documents [proposal, masculine noun]; LCGD [proposal, masculine noun]