English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Federal Administration)
Deputy Minister’s Award for Outstanding Middle Manager; DM's Award for Outstanding Middle Manager
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Administration fédérale)
Prix du sous-ministre pour le cadre intermédiaire exceptionnel [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Centre des politiques, section Ressources humaines.