English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Federal Administration; Personnel Management)
Deputy Minister’s Award for Diversity Management; DM's Award for Diversity Management
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Administration fédérale; Gestion du personnel)
Prix de la Sous-ministre pour la gestion de la diversité [masculine noun]
OBS: Programme de reconnaissance des employés.
OBS: Source(s) : DGPPS, Santé Canada.