English (Management Operations (General); Employment Benefits)
Leave of absence with pay record--Non schedule employee
OBS: imprimé CN.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Avantages sociaux)
Relevé des absences rémunérées -- Employé non syndiqué
OBS: T-151-15, CN-4664; mai 1972.