English (Personnel Management (General); Labour and Employment)
employee who has completed 35 years service
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Travail et emploi)
employé comptant 35 ans de service ou plus [proposal, masculine noun]; employé ayant atteint 35 ans de service [proposal, masculine noun]; employée comptant 35 ans de service ou plus [proposal, feminine noun]; employée ayant atteint 35 ans de service [proposal, feminine noun]