English (Corporate Management (General))
Foreign Service Employee Concept
OBS: Management awaiting Treasury Board Comments re Departments broadly defined foreign service employee concept following which staff association will be consulted.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
Définition de l'employé du service extérieur
OBS: Renseignement: TC8cq.