English (Taxation Law; Taxation)
Ontario Employee Share Ownership Plan tax credit
French (Droit fiscal; Fiscalité)
crédit d'impôt du Programme ontarien d'actionnariat des salariés [masculine noun]
OBS: Pour la province d'Ontario