English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
customized employee training plan [correct]; custom-designed employee training program [correct]
OBS: See "customized training" and "employee training".
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
plan de formation personnalisée des employés [correct, masculine noun]; plan de formation personnalisée des salariés [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
plan de formación personalizado del empleado [masculine noun]