English (Training of Personnel)
Supervisors’ Course in Employee Benefits Training
OBS: (S.D.B.).
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
Les avantages sociaux à l'intention des agents de maîtrise
OBS: (D.G.P.). Auteur: 2kf, 76.07.08.