English (Employment Benefits; Mass Transit)
employee transit discount [correct, standardized]
OBS: employee transit discount: term recommended by the Terminology Committee and standardized by the Validation Committee of the Sustainable Mobility Glossary.
French (Avantages sociaux; Transports en commun)
rabais aux employés sur titres de transport en commun [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: rabais aux employés sur titres de transport en commun : terme recommandé par le Comité de terminologie et normalisé par le Comité de validation du Lexique de la mobilité durable.
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Transporte público)
descuento para empleados en el transporte público [correct, masculine noun]