English (Taxation)
employee trust [correct]
DEF: Pension or profit-sharing plan set up by an employer, usually a corporation, to provide retirement income for its employees.
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 248(1).
French (Fiscalité)
fiducie d'employés [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 248(1).