English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
working timetable; Employee's Operating Time Table
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
indicateur de service [masculine noun, officially approved]; horaire de service [feminine noun]
OBS: indicateur de service : Terme uniformisé par CN-AIR CANADA