English (Labour and Employment; Corporate Management; Sociology of Work; Sociology of persons with a disability)
inclusive employer [correct]
CONT: ... being an inclusive employer should be a key part of your strategy. ... Inclusion is not only essential to being a good employer, but it can – and should – also play an important role in keeping your talent pipeline healthy. Ensuring that diversity and inclusion is a key thread in your employment practices requires actively addressing biases among leaders and employees, especially when it comes to hiring.
French (Travail et emploi; Gestion de l'entreprise; Sociologie du travail; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
employeur inclusif [correct, masculine noun]