English (Public Property; Federal Administration)
full employer rent subsidy [correct]
CONT: In recognition of these factors, new day care centres created under the permanent policy will receive the full employer rent subsidy for the first five (5) years of operation ...
French (Propriétés publiques; Administration fédérale)
subvention locative intégrale versée par l'employeur [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Compte tenu de ces facteurs, les nouvelles garderies créées en vertu de la politique permanente toucheront la subvention locative intégrale versée par l'employeur pour les cinq (5) premières années de fonctionnement [...]
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor/Ressources humaines.