English (Personnel Management (General); Labour and Employment; Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
at the call of the employer [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Travail et emploi; Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
à la demande de l'employeur [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.