English (Labour and Employment)
employer matching contribution
OBS: employer matching contribution: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
abondement patronal [masculine noun]; abondement [masculine noun]
OBS: abondement patronal; abondement : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.