English (Labour and Employment; Labour Relations; Sociology of Work)
employer’s obligations [correct, plural]; employer obligations [correct]; employer duties [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Relations du travail; Sociologie du travail)
obligations de l'employeur [correct, feminine noun, plural]