English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
employer representative [correct]; management representative [correct]; employer’s representative [correct]; representative of employer [correct]
OBS: ... management and labor representatives meet together to negotiate a contract fixing wage rates, work conditions ...
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
représentant patronal [correct, masculine noun]; représentant de l'employeur [correct, masculine noun]; représentant de la direction [correct, masculine noun]; délégué patronal [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
representante de los patrones [masculine and feminine noun]