English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
employer-employee contributions [correct]; employee/employer contributions [correct]; employer/employee contribution [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
cotisations employeur-salarié [correct, feminine noun]; cotisations patronales-salariales [correct, feminine noun]; cotisation de l'employeur et de l'employé [correct, feminine noun]; contribution de l'employeur et de l'employé [correct, feminine noun]