English (Union Organization; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
employer interference in trade union
French (Organisation syndicale; Conventions collectives et négociations)
ingérence de l'employeur dans les affaires du syndicat
OBS: code canadien du travail - (partie V - relations industrielles), p. 46, article 184 (1)