English (Personnel Management; Taxation)
employer population
OBS: Source(s): Employer Compliance Audit Risk Assessment Study.
French (Gestion du personnel; Fiscalité)
population des employeurs [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Étude d'évaluation des risques pour la vérification du niveau d'observation des employeurs.