English (Labour and Employment)
employer tax credit [correct]
OBS: A way to promote employer-led training.
French (Travail et emploi)
crédit d'impôt pour l'employeur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Façon de promouvoir la formation dirigée par l'employeur.