English (Labour and Employment; Personnel and Job Evaluation; Rights and Freedoms)
employment equity obligation [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Droits et libertés)
obligation touchant l’équité en matière d’emploi [correct, feminine noun]