English (Ethics and Morals; Federalism; Language (General))
Employment Equity and Official Languages; EE and OL
OBS: [The five-year human resources] strategy also commits CIPO [Canadian Intellectual Property Office] to meet its obligations under the Official Languages Act in the areas of equitable access, language of work, service to the public and support of official language minority communities.
French (Éthique et Morale; Fédéralisme; Linguistique (Généralités))
équité en emploi et langues officielles [feminine noun]; EE et LO [feminine noun]