English (Labour and Employment; Federal Administration)
National Employment Equity Strategy [correct]
OBS: ... no later than 1 November 1993.
French (Travail et emploi; Administration fédérale)
Stratégie nationale pour l'équité en matière d'emploi [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: [...] au plus tard le 1er novembre 1993.