English (Recruiting of Personnel)
employment record form
OBS: --/ an employee skills inventory form used to obtain information on employee experience and training
French (Recrutement du personnel)
questionnaire d'embauche
OBS: --ces questionnaires sont souvent fort longs et difficiles à compléter pour des candidats peu instruits