English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
employment generation [correct]; job creation [correct]; job generation [correct]; provision of employment [correct]
OBS: Job creation: Unemployment Insurance Act, 1985 (with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
création d'emplois [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Création d'emplois : Loi sur l'assurance-chômage, 1985 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
creación de empleo [correct, feminine noun]; generación de empleos [correct, feminine noun]