English (Labour and Employment)
employment growth area
OBS: employment growth area: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
pôle de croissance de l'emploi [masculine noun]
OBS: pôle de croissance de l'emploi : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.