English (Foreign Trade; Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
non-accelerating inflation rate of employment
French (Commerce extérieur; Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
taux de chômage non accélérateur de l'inflation [masculine noun]