English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
Employment Insurance special benefits [correct, plural]; EI special benefits [correct, plural]; special benefits [correct, plural]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
prestations spéciales d'assurance-emploi [correct, feminine noun, plural]; prestations spéciales d'a.-e. [correct, feminine noun, plural]; prestations spéciales [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
prestación especial [correct, feminine noun]