English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
Employment Insurance adoption benefits [correct, plural]; EI adoption benefits [correct, plural]; adoption benefits [correct, plural]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
prestations d'assurance-emploi liées à l'adoption [correct, feminine noun, plural]; prestations d'a.-e. liées à l'adoption [correct, feminine noun, plural]; prestations d'adoption [correct, feminine noun, plural]