English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
Employment Insurance parental benefits for military families [correct]; EI parental benefits for military families [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
prestations parentales de l'assurance-emploi pour les familles des militaires [correct, feminine noun, plural]; prestations parentales de l'a.-e. pour les familles des militaires [correct, feminine noun, plural]