English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
Employment Insurance maternity benefits [correct, plural]; EI maternity benefits [correct, plural]; maternity benefits [correct, plural]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
prestations de maternité de l'assurance-emploi [correct, feminine noun, plural]; prestations de maternité de l'a.-e. [correct, feminine noun, plural]; prestations d'assurance-emploi liées à la maternité [correct, feminine noun, plural]; prestations d'a.-e. liées à la maternité [correct, feminine noun, plural]; prestations de maternité [correct, feminine noun, plural]