English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
Employment Insurance regular benefits [correct, plural]; EI regular benefits [correct, plural]; regular benefits [correct, plural]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
prestations régulières d'assurance-emploi [correct, feminine noun, plural]; prestations régulières de l'assurance-emploi [correct, plural]; prestations régulières d'a.-e. [correct, feminine noun, plural]; prestations régulières [correct, feminine noun, plural]