English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Social Security and Employment Insurance; Federal Administration; Taxation)
employment insurance premium revenue [correct]; EI premium revenue [correct]
CONT: Employment insurance (EI) premium revenues have been revised up due to better-than-expected labour force participation and an improved outlook for economy-wide wage growth.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Administration fédérale; Fiscalité)
revenu de cotisations d'assurance-emploi [correct, masculine noun]; revenu de cotisations d'AE [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal); Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo; Administración federal; Sistema tributario)
ingreso de primas del seguro de desempleo [correct, masculine noun]