English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
Extended Employment Insurance Benefits Pilot Project [correct]; Extended EI Benefits Pilot Project [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
projet pilote sur la bonification des semaines de prestations d'assurance-emploi [correct, masculine noun]; projet pilote sur la bonification des semaines de prestations d'a.-e. [correct, masculine noun]