English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
Employment Insurance fishing benefits [correct, plural]; EI fishing benefits [correct, plural]; fishing benefits [correct, plural]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
prestations d'assurance-emploi pour pêcheurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]; prestations d'a.-e. pour pêcheurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]; prestations pour pêcheurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]