English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Sociology of the Family; Taxation)
Family Supplement to Employment Insurance
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Sociologie de la famille; Fiscalité)
supplément familial de l'assurance-emploi [masculine noun]; supplément familial [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Loi sur l'assurance-emploi.