English (Labour and Employment)
Employment Insurance Plan(Part II) [correct]
OBS: In the Estimates.
French (Travail et emploi)
Plan d'assurance-emploi (partie II) [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dans le Budget des dépenses.