English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
employment counselling interview [correct]; employment counseling interview [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
entrevue de counselling d'emploi [correct, feminine noun]; entrevue de counseling d'emploi [correct, feminine noun]