English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
labour market information [correct]; LMI [correct]; labor market information [correct]; labour market intelligence [correct]; labor market intelligence [correct]; employment market information [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
information sur le marché du travail [correct, feminine noun]; IMT [correct]; renseignements sur le marché du travail [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: «Information sur le marché du travail» s'emploie maintenant (en 1990) de préférence à «renseignements sur le marché du travail».
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
información del mercado de trabajo [correct, feminine noun]