English (Labour and Employment)
youth employment and employability measures [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
mesures relatives à l'emploi et à l'employabilité des jeunes [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Lexique de l'emploi. Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1990.