English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
EBSM clients
OBS: Survey conducted by HRIB [Human Resources Investment Branch] Labour Market Information Services (Branch/Directorate/Division).
OBS: EBSM: Employment Benefits and Support Measures.
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
bénéficiaires de PEMS [masculine and feminine noun]; clients participants aux PEMS [masculine noun]; participants aux PEMS [masculine noun]
OBS: PEMS : Prestations d'emploi et mesures de soutien.