English (Labour and Employment; Foreign Trade; Citizenship and Immigration)
employment validation [correct]; offer of employment validation [correct]; job validation [correct]; job offer validation [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Commerce extérieur; Citoyenneté et immigration)
validation de l'offre d'emploi [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Comercio exterior; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
validación de la oferta de empleo [correct, feminine noun]