English (Sociology of persons with a disability; Social Law; Social Policy (General))
access to employment opportunities [correct]
French (Sociologie des personnes handicapées; Droit social; Politiques sociales (Généralités))
accès aux possibilités d'emploi [correct, masculine noun]