English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
new employment opportunities; new openings for employment
OBS: (annual report 1971/72 p.3).
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
nouvelles possibilités d'emploi
OBS: (rapport annuel 1971/72 p.3) (expan. écon. région.)