English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
voluntary employment pension plan [correct]; voluntary pension plan [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
régime de retraite à participation volontaire [correct, masculine noun]