English (Recruiting of Personnel; Military Administration)
selective employment plan [correct, NATO]; SEP [correct, NATO]
French (Recrutement du personnel; Administration militaire)
plan d'emploi sélectif [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; SEP [correct, masculine noun, NATO]