English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
employment policy [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
politique d'emploi [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
política de empleo [correct, feminine noun]