English (Labour and Employment)
neutral employment practice [correct]; objective employment practice [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
pratique d'emploi impartiale [correct, feminine noun]; pratique d'emploi objective [correct, feminine noun]; méthode objective d'embauchage [correct, feminine noun]