English (Recruiting of Personnel; Labour Relations; Rights and Freedoms)
discrimination in employment practices based on religion [correct]
French (Recrutement du personnel; Relations du travail; Droits et libertés)
pratique d'emploi discriminatoire fondée sur la religion [correct, feminine noun]