English (Transfer of Personnel)
employment adjustment process [correct]
OBS: Workforce adjustment terminology.
French (Mobilité du personnel)
processus de restructuration de l'emploi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie relative au réaménagement des effectifs.