English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Labour and Employment)
employment profile [correct]; job profile [correct]
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Travail et emploi)
profil d'emploi [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Evaluación del personal y los cargos; Trabajo y empleo)
perfil del puesto de trabajo [correct, masculine noun]; perfil del empleo [correct, masculine noun]