English (Labour and Employment)
natural-rate employment [correct]; natural rate of employment [correct]; natual employment rate [correct]
CONT: ... some writers have constructed a theory of a collapse into recession based upon a bouncing back of the system from its collision with the natural-rate employment ceiling.
French (Travail et emploi)
taux naturel d'emploi [correct, masculine noun]