English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
Record of Employment validation [correct]; ROE validation [correct]; Record of Employment confirmation [correct]; ROE confirmation [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
validation du Relevé d'emploi [correct, feminine noun]; validation du RE [correct, feminine noun]