English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
missing record of employment [correct]; missing ROE [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
relevé d'emploi manquant [correct, masculine noun]; RE manquant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Lexique de l'assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1992.