English (Labour and Employment)
employment-related programs and services [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
programmes et services relatifs à l'emploi [correct, masculine noun]; programmes et services d'emploi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Lexique de l'emploi. Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1990.