English (Annuities (Insurance); Employment Benefits; Government Accounting)
employment conferring the right to a pension
French (Rentes (Assurances); Avantages sociaux; Comptabilité publique)
travail qui donne droit à une pension
OBS: Glossaire Régie des rentes du Québec