English (Labour and Employment)
community-based employment service [correct]
CONT: Employment insurance clients will be referred to community-based employment services.
French (Travail et emploi)
service d'emploi local [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les clients de l'assurance-emploi seront dirigés vers les services d'emploi locaux.