English (Labour and Employment)
employment adjustment services
OBS: employment adjustment services: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
services d'adaptation à l'emploi [masculine noun]
OBS: services d'adaptation à l'emploi : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.