English (Recruiting of Personnel; Citizenship and Immigration)
targeted employment strategy for newcomers [correct]
French (Recrutement du personnel; Citoyenneté et immigration)
stratégie d'emploi ciblée pour les nouveaux arrivants [correct, feminine noun]