English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
employment assistance [correct]; employment support [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
aide à l'emploi [correct, feminine noun]; aide au placement [correct, feminine noun]