English (Taxation)
British Columbia housing and employment development bond tax credit [correct]; housing and employment development bond tax credit [correct]
OBS: Expressions used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
crédit d'impôt au titre des obligations pour le développement du logement et de l'emploi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Colombie-Britannique.
OBS: Expression tirée des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.